Bryan Schutt Architect, Kalispell Montana
 
Portfolio
Some of My References
Profile
Approach
References
Library
Contact Us
 
 

Being a small outfit, the best advertising I can buy is word-of-mouth from satisfied customers. I encourage you to contact my past clients to get a sense of the expertise and enthusiasm I can bring to your project.

     
 

Bob Harris - TriCity QuickStop 752-4884

Chuck Weis - Columbia Falls, Montana 755-5544

Charlene &Tom Esch - Kalispell, Montana 752-5187

David Meredith - Meredith Construction Company 752-4200

Mark Bloomfield – Trademark Builders 253-3275

William Starkey, Polson, Montana 883-9426

Click to enlarge.
     
 
Click to enlarge.

Mark Johnson - High Country Development 249-5757

Mel Brady and Geoff Robson – New Castle Electric 844-2930

Sally & Terry Welder - Kalispell Montessori Center 755-3826

Steve Martinez –Healing Friends LLC 756-0308

Teresa & Charles Grenier - Whitefish, Montana 862-9887

Eric and Jan Hurst, Somers, Montana 1-408-569-3562

Approach Contact Library Portfolio Profile References